PAMELA: A NOVEL (Pamela Lu)
THE GRANITE PAIL (Lorine Niedecker)
HOWL AND OTHER POEMS (Allen Ginsberg)
THE SUMMER OF BLACK WIDOWS (Sherman Alexie)
N/O (Ron Silliman)
DOUBLED FLOWERING (Araki Yasusada)
SOME OTHER KIND OF MISSION (Lisa Jarnot)
BAD HISTORY (Barrett Watten)
FACING SHADOWS (Ha Jin)
DEBBIE: AN EPIC (Lisa Robertson)
ARTIFICIAL HEART (Peter Gizzi)
SIGHT (Lyn Hejinian and Leslie Scalapino)
FRACTURED HUMOROUS (Edwin Torres)
XECLOGUE (Lisa Robertson)
INTEGRITY & DRAMATIC LIFE (Anselm Berrigan)
CULTURAL EVIDENCE (Catalina Cariaga)
PLACING THE ACCENTS (Truong Tran)
PARTISANS (Rodrigo Toscano)
THE WORDS AFTER CARL SANDBURG'S ROOTABAGA STORIES
AND JEAN-PAUL SARTRE (Carla Harryman)
THE RAPE POEMS (Frances Driscoll)
UNSELECTED POEMS (Philip Levine)
PRACTICING FOR HEAVEN (Julia B. Levine)
PROTECTIVE IMMEDIACY (Rod Smith)
GHOST RADIO (Dick Lourie)
THE TALES OF HORROR (Laura Mullen)
CLEAN & WELL LIT: SELECTED POEMS 1987-1995 (Tom Raworth)
SHI: A RADICAL READING OF CHINESE POETRY (Yunte Huang)
INDIAN CARTOGRAPHY (Deborah A. Miranda)
BEAUTIFUL WRECKAGE (W. D. Ehrhart)
DEEPSTEP COME SHINING (C D Wright)
CITY TERRACE FIELD MANUAL (Sesshu Foster)
THE NEW LIFE (Wally Swist)
FORGED (Fanny Howe)
SONGS FOR DISCHARMING (Denise Sweet)
A TEST OF SOLITUDE (Emmanuel Hocquard)
DRUNKARD BOXING (Linh Dinh)
IN MEMORY OF MY THEORIES (Rod Smith)
THE BLIND SWIMMER: EARLY SELECTED POEMS 1970 - 1975 (Thomas Lux)
GROWING UP LOCAL: AN ANTHOLOGY OF POETRY AND PROSE
FROM HAWAI'I (E. Chock, J.R. Harstad, D.H.Y. Lum, B. Teter, Eds.)
MILLRAT (Michael Casey)
SPLIT INFINITES (Rosmarie Waldrop)
THE PARADISE OF FORMS (Aaron Shurin)
NO PAROLE TODAY (Laura Tohe)
TOWARDS THE PRIMEVAL LIGHTNING FIELD (Will Alexander)
WE SPEAK SILENT (Hannah Weiner)
THE ARCADES (Michael Davidson)
FREE SPACE COMIX (Brian Kim Stefans)
MEADOW (Tom Raworth)
JUST IN (Ed Roberson)
CRITERIA (Sianne Ngai)
UXUDO (Anne Tardos)
THE FUTURE OF MEMORY (Bob Perelman)
PEGASUS DESCENDING (James Camp, X. J. Kennedy & Keith Waldrop, Ed.)
HEART INTO SOIL (Xue Di)
THE SEVEN VOICES (Lisa Samuels)
CABLE FACTORY 20 (Lytle Shaw)
MARIJUANA SOFT DRINK (Buck Downs)
THE GARRETT CAPLES READER (Garrett Caples)
HOMING DEVICES (Liz Waldner)
THE TABLETS (Armand Schwerner)
KADDISH AND OTHER POEMS, 1958-1960 (Allen Ginsberg)
LIFE SUPPORTS: NEW AND COLLECTED POEMS (William Bronk)
AT. LEAST. (P. Inman)
A SECRET LOCATION ON THE LOWER EAST SIDE (Steven Clay & Rodney Phillips)
THE ART OF THE LATHE (B.H. Fairchild)
THE CASE (Laura Moriarty)
BLACK BOX CUTAWAY (Susan Gevirtz)
FAST SPEAKING WOMAN (Anne Waldman)
SPECIES (Michael Friedman)
SWEET ON MY LIPS: THE LOVE POEMS OF MIRABAI (Mirabai)
LIGHT IN THE CREVICE NEVER SEEN (Haunani-Kay Trask)
BRAID (Mia Leonin)
HOW MANY MORE OF THEM ARE YOU? (Lisa Lubasch)
BONE SONGS (Gail Mitchell)
LOTERIA CARDS AND FORTUNE POEMS (Juan Felipe Herrera & Artemio Rodriguez)
THE BOOK OF PERCEPTIONS (Truong Tran & Chung Hoang Chuong)
ONE HAND ON THE WHEEL (Dan Bellm)
LAST INSTANCE (Dan Farrell)
A GEOMETRY (Anne-Marie Albiach)
ISABELLA MORRA: CANZONIERE (Isabella Morra)
BRAMBU DREZI BOOK II (Jake Berry)
THE NEVER WIFE (Cynthia Hogue)
FRANZ KAFKA'S DAUGHTER MEETS THE EVIL NAZI EMPIRE!!! (Elliot Richman)
ALBANIAN DIARY (Ron Padgett)
FRACAS (Elizabeth Fodaski)
SCATTERED POEMS (Jack Kerouac)
IN THE PINES: LOST POEMS 1972-1997 (David St. John)
QUILL, SOLITARY APPARITION (Barbara Guest)
THE COMPLETE POEMS OF ANNA AKHMATOVA (Anna Akhmatova)
THE RED CRAB GANG AND BLACK RIVER POEMS (Calvin Hernton)
NOTHING HAPPENED AND BESIDES I WASN'T THERE (Mark Wallace)
POLEMICS (Anselm Hollo, Anne Waldman andJack Collom)
WHAT I KEEP (Jennifer K. Greene)
THINGS ARE HAPPENING (Joshua Beckman)
SPIRITUAL (William W. Cook)
WE HAVE GONE TO THE BEACH (Cynthia Huntington)
NOON (Cole Swensen)
HEAVY GRACE (Robert Cording)
THE SUMMER OF BLACK WIDOWS (Sherman Alexie)
CATAFALQUES (Eric Basso)
I HAVE NO CLUE (Jack Wiler)
THE RETURN OF PAINTING, THE PEARL, AND ORION: A TRILOGY (Leslie Scalapino)
THE AGENCY OF WIND (Laynie Browne)
TOTEM AND SHADOW (Paul Hoover)
JUMPING THE LINE (Ted Greenwald)
LET'S EAT STARS (Nanao Sakaki)
CAWS & CAUSERIES: AROUND POETRY AND POETS (Anselm Hollo)
CHALKMARKS ON STONE (Carol Moldaw)
BY THE BIAS OF SOUND: SELECTED POEMS, 1974-1994 (Gustaf Sobin)
PERHAPS THIS IS A RESCUE FANTASY (Heather Fuller)
TILT (Gillian Mccain)
WORKS AND DAYS (Bill Luoma)
WITH ALL FIVE SENSES (Hans W. Cohn)
BELOW THE SURFACE (Robert B. Shaw)
DRIVE (Hettie Jones)
THE TRUTH IN RENTED ROOMS (Koon Woon)
VOLATILE (Kimiko Hahn)
COLLECTED POEMS: 1919-1979 (Madeline Gleason)
HARD COUNTRY (Sharon Doubiago)
DEVOLUTION (Tony Lopez)
CLOUD EIGHT (Kit Robinson and Alan Bernheimer)
THE XUL READER (Ernesto Livon Grosman, Ed.)
JACKKNIFE & LIGHT (Michelle Murphy)
WRITING CLASS (Andrew Klobucar and Michael Barnholden, Eds.)
SABBATHS BROADSIDE (Wendell Berry)
PICTURES OF THE GONE WORLD (Lawrence Ferlinghetti)
SUNDAY AFTERNOON WITH TOLSTOY (Lynne Burris Butler)
NEW GENERATION:POEMS FROM CHINA TODAY (Wang Ping, Ed.)
THERE: IN THE LIGHT AND THE DARKNESS OF THE SELF
AND OF THE OTHER (Etel Adnan)
SCATTER MATRIX (Abigail Child)
OF (Michael Lally)
FRIENDSHIP WITH THINGS (Elaine Equi)